Bewerb 4 + 4 km Paare (Altersklassen gesamt)

Name Klasse Zeit Rang Kl-Rg. min/km Bemerkung
Kohns Anna
60-79 32:30,5 93 30 04:03,8
Polianskaja Oksana
100-119 34:54,2 161 6 04:21,8
Pietschnig Michael
100-119 34:54,2 161 6 04:21,8
Höger Iris
60-79 35:12,3 174 10 04:24,0
Höger Franz
60-79 35:12,3 174 10 04:24,0
Gary Patricia
60-79 35:28,6 187 58 04:26,1
Gary Wolfgang
60-79 35:28,6 187 58 04:26,1
Müssler Marion
60-79 36:38,8 247 82 04:34,8
Müssler Patrick
60-79 36:38,8 247 82 04:34,8
Sejrek Natalie
40-59 37:14,0 278 72 04:39,2
Bruckner Bastian
40-59 37:14,0 278 72 04:39,2
Hauer Nicole
60-79 37:40,7 309 99 04:42,6
Hauer Markus
60-79 37:40,7 309 99 04:42,6
Steinschaden Harald
80-99 38:00,0 326 79 04:45,0
Mausser Brigitte
100-119 38:21,7 359 32 04:47,7
Mausser Helmut
100-119 38:21,7 359 32 04:47,7
Bleier Gabriele
80-99 39:18,0 431 105 04:54,7
Bleier Michael
80-99 39:18,0 431 105 04:54,7
Rössler Tina
40-59 39:22,8 439 111 04:55,3
Berthold Evelyn
100-119 39:56,4 491 56 04:59,5
Frantz Erhard
100-119 39:56,4 491 56 04:59,5
Gilg Julia
40-59 42:04,9 682 161 05:15,6
Lukas Brigitta
80-99 42:50,3 757 180 05:21,3
Lukas Sebastian
80-99 42:50,3 757 180 05:21,3
Haberl Susanne
100-119 43:47,9 848 115 05:28,5
Pacholik Gerit
100-119 43:47,9 849 115 05:28,5
Ernszt Gabriela
120+älter 44:16,3 892 18 05:32,0
Lukas Alfred
120+älter 44:16,3 892 18 05:32,0
Gangl Anton
100-119 44:33,0 918 128 05:34,1
Kaltenbrunner Lisa
60-79 45:02,8 956 297 05:37,9
Kaltenbrunner Herbert
60-79 45:02,8 956 297 05:37,9
Piatowsky Rosa
100-119 45:06,6 963 137 05:38,3
Schafschetzy Achim
100-119 45:06,6 963 137 05:38,3
Mausser Alisa
40-59 47:30,2 1121 242 05:56,3

Bewerb 4 + 4 km Paare (Paarkategorien)

Name Klasse Zeit Rang Kl-Rg. min/km Bemerkung
Kohns Anna
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 60-79 32:30,5 6 3 04:03,8
Polianskaja Oksana
KollegInnen-Paare / 100-119 34:54,2 23 2 04:21,8
Pietschnig Michael
KollegInnen-Paare / 100-119 34:54,2 23 2 04:21,8
Höger Iris
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 60-79 35:12,3 16 9 04:24,0
Höger Franz
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 60-79 35:12,3 16 9 04:24,0
Gary Patricia
Ehepaare / 60-79 35:28,6 34 11 04:26,1
Gary Wolfgang
Ehepaare / 60-79 35:28,6 34 11 04:26,1
Müssler Marion
Ehepaare / 60-79 36:38,8 47 19 04:34,8
Müssler Patrick
Ehepaare / 60-79 36:38,8 47 19 04:34,8
Sejrek Natalie
Befreundete Paare / 40-59 37:14,0 50 20 04:39,2
Bruckner Bastian
Befreundete Paare / 40-59 37:14,0 50 29 04:39,2
Hauer Nicole
Ehepaare / 60-79 37:40,7 60 24 04:42,6
Hauer Markus
Ehepaare / 60-79 37:40,7 60 24 04:42,6
Steinschaden Harald
Befreundete Paare / 80-99 38:00,0 62 15 04:45,0
Mausser Brigitte
Ehepaare / 100-119 38:21,7 73 17 04:47,7
Mausser Helmut
Ehepaare / 100-119 38:21,7 73 17 04:47,7
Bleier Gabriele
Ehepaare / 100-119 39:18,0 93 22 04:54,7
Bleier Michael
Ehepaare / 100-119 39:18,0 93 22 04:54,7
Rössler Tina
Befreundete Paare / 40-59 39:22,8 80 27 04:55,3
Berthold Evelyn
POT / 100-119 39:56,4 144 12 04:59,5
Frantz Erhard
POT / 100-119 39:56,4 144 12 04:59,5
Gilg Julia
Ehepaare / 59+jünger 42:04,9 176 7 05:15,6
Lukas Brigitta
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 80-99 42:50,3 66 16 05:21,3
Lukas Sebastian
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 80-99 42:50,3 66 16 05:21,3
Haberl Susanne
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 43:47,9 154 14 05:28,5
Pacholik Gerit
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 43:47,9 154 14 05:28,5
Ernszt Gabriela
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 44:16,3 159 2 05:32,0
Lukas Alfred
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 44:16,3 159 2 05:32,0
Gangl Anton
Ehepaare / 100-119 44:33,0 248 65 05:34,1
Kaltenbrunner Lisa
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 60-79 45:02,8 94 47 05:37,9
Kaltenbrunner Herbert
Eltern-Kind-Paare / 60-79 45:02,8 94 47 05:37,9
Piatowsky Rosa
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 45:06,6 172 16 05:38,3
Schafschetzy Achim
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 45:06,6 172 16 05:38,3
Mausser Alisa
Befreundete Paare / 40-59 47:30,2 192 58 05:56,3

Bewerb 4 km

Name Klasse Zeit Rang Kl-Rg. min/km Bemerkung
Bruckner Bastian
Männer 14:16,5 86 79 03:34,1
Müssler Patrick
Männer 15:21,9 189 163 03:50,5
Gary Wolfgang
Männer 15:25,9 196 169 03:51,5
Pietschnig Michael
Männer 16:08,5 287 246 04:02,1
Höger Franz
Männer 16:13,1 296 253 04:03,3
Gangl Anton
Männer 17:20,2 468 381 04:20,0
Kohns Anna
Frauen 17:29,2 494 101 04:22,3
Hauer Markus
Männer 17:30,1 500 395 04:22,5
Berthold Evelyn
Frauen 17:45,8 558 125 04:26,4
Lukas Sebastian
Männer 18:08,5 653 498 04:32,1
Mausser Helmut
Männer 18:13,5 679 514 04:33,4
Steinschaden Harald
Männer 18:30,8 756 570 04:37,7
Polianskaja Oksana
Frauen 18:45,7 807 202 04:41,4
Bleier Michael
Männer 18:51,6 841 629 04:42,9
Höger Iris
Frauen 18:59,2 876 228 04:44,8
Schafschetzy Achim
Männer 19:23,6 982 711 04:50,9
Gary Patricia
Frauen 20:02,7 1162 346 05:00,7
Rössler Tina
Frauen 20:03,5 1168 347 05:00,9
Mausser Brigitte
Frauen 20:08,2 1189 361 05:02,1
Hauer Nicole
Frauen 20:10,6 1198 365 05:02,6
Kaltenbrunner Herbert
Männer 20:14,8 1212 840 05:03,7
Bleier Gabriele
Frauen 20:26,4 1257 390 05:06,6
Pacholik Gerit
Männer 20:40,2 1313 896 05:10,0
Müssler Marion
Frauen 21:16,9 1488 505 05:19,2
Lukas Alfred
Männer 21:18,2 1501 991 05:19,6
Frantz Erhard
Männer 22:10,6 1734 1070 05:32,6
Mausser Alisa
Frauen 22:36,7 1840 734 05:39,2
Sejrek Natalie
Frauen 22:57,4 1933 789 05:44,4
Ernszt Gabriela
Frauen 22:58,0 1935 791 05:44,5
Haberl Susanne
Frauen 23:07,7 1987 824 05:46,9
Gilg Julia
Frauen 23:51,2 2156 936 05:57,8
Lukas Brigitta
Frauen 24:41,8 2330 1053 06:10,4
Kaltenbrunner Lisa
Frauen 24:48,0 2354 1068 06:12,0
Piatowsky Rosa
Frauen 25:42,9 2476 1149 06:25,7


                      

SPONSOREN