« Alle Veranstaltungsergebnisse

06.November 2016 SIE + ER Lauf

33. SIE + ER Lauf

Alle Ergebnisse (Pentek) ...

 

Bewerb 4 + 4 km Paare

Name Klasse Zeit Rang Kl-Rg. min/km Bemerkung
Höger Jutta
Ehepaare / 80-99 33:23,7 15 7
Höger Franz
Ehepaare / 80-99 33:23,7 15 7
Hauer Nicole
Ehepaare / 60-79 34:35,6 24 10
Hauer Markus
Ehepaare / 60-79 34:35,6 24 10
Gary Patricia
Geschwister / 40-59 35:56,7 12 2
Lukas Sebastian
Geschwister / 40-59 35:56,7 12 2
Schreibvogl Renate
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 37:46,7 70 6
Pietschnig Michael
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 37:46,7 70 6
Kiesel Elisabeth
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:07,7 77 7
Bruckner Bernhard
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:07,7 77 7
Mausser Helmut
Ehepaare / 100-119 38:19,1 81 16
Mausser Brigitte
Ehepaare / 100-119 38:19,1 81 16
Randak Gerti
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:31,5 82 8
Pauser Gerhard
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:31,5 82 8
Maiß Brigitte
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:33,5 84 9
Rößler Tina
Befreundete Paare / 80-99 38:33,5 83 22
Schafschetzy Achim
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:33,5 84 9
Rößler Tina
Befreundete Paare / 80-99 38:33,5 83 22
Bleier Gabriele
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:49,5 89 10
Kaltenbrunner Herbert
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 38:49,5 89 10
Mair Andrea
Ehepaare / 60-79 38:51,8 90 35
Mair Martin
Ehepaare / 60-79 38:51,8 90 35
Mifek Silvia
POT / 100-119 39:30,1 130 3
Steinschaden Harald
POT / 100-119 39:30,1 130 3
Berthold Evelyn
POT / 100-119 39:33,8 133 4
Frantz Erhard
POT / 100-119 39:33,8 133 4
Renger Susanna
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 41:37,7 144 2
Langer Dietmar
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 41:37,7 144 2
Schmieder Sieglinde
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 41:44,3 146 3
Batke Rudolf
Befreundete Paare / 130+älter 41:44,3 146 3
Ernszt Gabriela
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 42:30,3 157 22
Brei Johannes
Befreundete Paare / 100-119 42:30,3 157 22
Mausser Alisa
POT / 40-59 44:54,1 289 149
Mausser Julia
POT / 40-59 49:21,7 397 202
Haberl Susanne
Ehepaar / 100-119 56:23,4 385 82
Haberl Michael
Ehepaar / 100-119 56:23,4 385 82

Bewerb 4 km

Name Klasse Zeit Rang Kl-Rg. min/km Bemerkung
Pietschnig Michael
Männer 15:35,3 174 151 03:53,8
Bruckner Bernhard
Männer 15:39,8 184 158 03:54,9
Höger Franz
Männer 15:49,7 203 175 03:57,4
Hauer Markus
Männer 15:55,1 218 187 03:58,8
Pauser Gerhard
Männer 17:11,7 454 379 04:17,9
Mair Martin
Männer 17:32,1 530 432 04:23,0
Höger Jutta
Frauen 17:34,0 537 100 04:23,5
Batke Rudolf
Männer 17:34,2 538 438 04:23,5
Gary Patricia
Frauen 17:43,0 568 115 04:25,7
Schafschetzy Achim
Männer 17:45,7 579 460 04:26,4
Steinschaden Harald
Männer 17:48,0 585 465 04:27,0
Mausser Helmut
Männer 18:09,0 687 537 04:32,2
Lukas Sebastian
Männer 18:13,7 713 555 04:33,4
Kaltenbrunner Herbert
Männer 18:24,0 760 589 04:36,0
Berthold Evelyn
Frauen 18:31,4 790 180 04:37,9
Hauer Nicole
Frauen 18:40,5 818 193 04:40,1
Lukas Alfred
Männer 18:54,7 867 658 04:43,7
Brei Johannes
Männer 19:16,7 980 732 04:49,2
Rößler Tina
Frauen 19:38,8 1095 296 04:54,7
Langer Dietmar
Männer 19:48,2 1145 823 04:57,1
Mausser Brigitte
Frauen 20:10,1 1253 370 05:02,5
Bleier Gabriele
Frauen 20:25,5 1325 409 05:06,4
Maiß Brigitte
Frauen 20:47,8 1445 458 05:12,0
Frantz Erhard
Männer 21:02,4 1527 1029 05:15,6
Mair Andrea
Frauen 21:19,7 1624 560 05:19,9
Randak Gerti
Frauen 21:19,8 1625 561 05:19,9
Mifek Silvia
Frauen 21:42,0 1733 617 05:25,5
Renger Susanna
Frauen 21:49,5 1769 638 05:27,4
Mausser Alisa
Frauen 21:55,4 1796 654 05:28,8
Schreibvogl Renate
Frauen 22:11,4 1874 697 05:32,8
Kiesel Elisabeth
Frauen 22:27,9 1964 742 05:37,0
Ernszt Gabriela
Frauen 23:13,5 2172 879 05:48,4
Haberl Susanne
Frauen 23:22,8 2207 903 05:50,7
Schmieder Sieglinde
Frauen 24:10,1 2382 1027 06:02,5
Mausser Julia
Frauen 25:54,0 2676 1244 06:28,5
Haberl Michael
Männer 33:00,6 3009 1505 08:15,1


                      

SPONSOREN